Calendario Under 15 1° fase 2021-22 (.pdf)

Calendario Under 15 1° fase 2021-22

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiGround
PRO CERVIGNANO vs JUVENTINA
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO GORIZIA vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COMUNALE VILLESSE
PRO GORIZIA vs JUVENTINA
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs JUVENTINA
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
PRO CERVIGNANO vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs JUVENTINA
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
KRAS REPEN vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO FAGAGNA vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs CHIONS
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
TAMAI vs SANVITESE
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CHIONS vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
Ruda
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs KRAS REPEN
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs TAMAI
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. CODROIPO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs TRICESIMO
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
PRO GORIZIA vs CHIONS
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
TAMAI vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
VIRTUS CORNO vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
KRAS REPEN vs SANVITESE
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO FAGAGNA vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. FAGAGNA UD
TRICESIMO vs JUVENTINA
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
Domio. vs Pol. S.Marco.
Com. Mattonaia Domio
Muglia. vs Vesna.
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Primorje. vs Bisiaca.
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
Opicina. vs Aris S.Polo.
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
S. Giovanni. vs Kras.
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Sistiana Sesljan.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Azzurra Go. vs Triestina Isontino.
COM. STRACCIS GO
Cjarlins Muzane. vs Aris S.Polo.
COM. MARANO LAGUNARE
Fiumicello. vs Atlas Football Ac.
COM. FIUMICELLO
Pro Gorizia. vs Sistiana Sesljan.
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Audax Sanrocc.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
U.F.M. vs Cronos.
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
CHIONS vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs TAMAI
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs KRAS REPEN
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs TRICESIMO
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Riposa vs Bisiaca.
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
TAMAI vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
VIRTUS CORNO vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
Kras. vs Muglia.
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Pol. S.Marco. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
Sistiana Sesljan. vs S. Giovanni.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Aris S.Polo. vs Domio.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs Opicina.
COM. "FOGAR" VIA AZZURRI D’ITALIA STARANZANO
Vesna. vs Primorje.
COM. SANTA CROCE TS
Aris S.Polo. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Atlas Football Ac. vs Cjarlins Muzane.
COM. VIA AQUEDOTTO SAGRADO
Audax Sanrocc. vs Bisiaca.
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Cronos. vs Azzurra Go.
COM. GRADO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs U.F.M.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Triestina Isontino. vs Fiumicello.
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs JUVENTINA
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
KRAS REPEN vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO GORIZIA vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SANVITESE vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TRICESIMO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs CHIONS
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Riposa vs Pro Gorizia.
PRO CERVIGNANO vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Primorje. vs Kras.
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
POL. CODROIPO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. CODROIPO UD
Aris S.Polo. vs Bisiaca.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Opicina. vs Vesna.
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
PRO FAGAGNA vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. FAGAGNA UD
S. Giovanni. vs Pol. S.Marco.
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Domio.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Azzurra Go. vs Sistiana Sesljan.
COM. STRACCIS GO
Bisiaca. vs Aris S.Polo.
COM. SAN CANZIAN
Cjarlins Muzane. vs Fiumicello.
COM. MARANO LAGUNARE
Cronos. vs Triestina Isontino.
COM. GRADO
Pro Gorizia. vs Audax Sanrocc.
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Atlas Football Ac.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
CHIONS vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs KRAS REPEN
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs SANVITESE
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
SPAL CORDOVADO vs TRICESIMO
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs TAMAI
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
Riposa vs U.F.M.
Muglia. vs Sistiana Sesljan.
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs CHIONS
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
JUVENTINA vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
SANVITESE vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
Domio. vs S. Giovanni.
Com. Mattonaia Domio
Kras. vs Opicina.
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Pol. S.Marco. vs Muglia.
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Primorje.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Aris S.Polo.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Vesna. vs Bisiaca.
COM. SANTA CROCE TS
Aris S.Polo. vs Pro Gorizia.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Atlas Football Ac. vs Bisiaca.
COM. VIA AQUEDOTTO SAGRADO
Audax Sanrocc. vs U.F.M.
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Fiumicello. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
COM. FIUMICELLO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Cronos.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Triestina Isontino. vs Cjarlins Muzane.
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Riposa vs Azzurra Go.
CHIONS vs TAMAI
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs SANVITESE
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs TRICESIMO
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
POL. CODROIPO vs JUVENTINA
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SPAL CORDOVADO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs KRAS REPEN
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Muglia. vs Domio.
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Primorje. vs Pol. S.Marco.
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
Aris S.Polo. vs Vesna.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs Kras.
COM. "FOGAR" VIA AZZURRI D’ITALIA STARANZANO
Opicina. vs Sistiana Sesljan.
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
S. Giovanni. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Azzurra Go. vs Audax Sanrocc.
COM. STRACCIS GO
Bisiaca. vs Fiumicello.
COM. SAN CANZIAN
Pro Gorizia. vs Atlas Football Ac.
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Cjarlins Muzane.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Triestina Isontino.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
U.F.M. vs Aris S.Polo.
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
JUVENTINA vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. CODROIPO UD
SANVITESE vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs CHIONS
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Riposa vs Cronos.
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs KRAS REPEN
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs TAMAI
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SPAL CORDOVADO vs JUVENTINA
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs SANVITESE
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs TRICESIMO
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Domio. vs Primorje.
Com. Mattonaia Domio
Kras. vs Vesna.
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Pol. S.Marco. vs Opicina.
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
S. Giovanni. vs Aris S.Polo.
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Muglia.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Bisiaca.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Aris S.Polo. vs Azzurra Go.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Atlas Football Ac. vs U.F.M.
COM. VIA AQUEDOTTO SAGRADO
Audax Sanrocc. vs Cronos.
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Cjarlins Muzane. vs Bisiaca.
COM. MARANO LAGUNARE
Fiumicello. vs Pro Gorizia.
COM. FIUMICELLO
Triestina Isontino. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
Riposa vs Sistiana Sesljan.
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. CODROIPO UD
SANVITESE vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs CHIONS
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
KRAS REPEN vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Muglia. vs S. Giovanni.
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Primorje. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
Aris S.Polo. vs Kras.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs Pol. S.Marco.
COM. "FOGAR" VIA AZZURRI D’ITALIA STARANZANO
Opicina. vs Domio.
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
Vesna. vs Sistiana Sesljan.
COM. SANTA CROCE TS
Riposa vs Triestina Isontino.
Azzurra Go. vs Atlas Football Ac.
COM. STRACCIS GO
Bisiaca. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
COM. SAN CANZIAN
Cronos. vs Aris S.Polo.
COM. GRADO
Pro Gorizia. vs Cjarlins Muzane.
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Audax Sanrocc.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
U.F.M. vs Fiumicello.
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs TAMAI
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs SANVITESE
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs JUVENTINA
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs KRAS REPEN
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs TRICESIMO
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SPAL CORDOVADO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
ZAULE RABUIESE vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Domio. vs Bisiaca.
Com. Mattonaia Domio
Muglia. vs Aris S.Polo.
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Pol. S.Marco. vs Vesna.
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Kras.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
S. Giovanni. vs Primorje.
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Opicina.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Riposa vs Audax Sanrocc.
Aris S.Polo. vs Sistiana Sesljan.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Atlas Football Ac. vs Cronos.
COM. VIA AQUEDOTTO SAGRADO
Cjarlins Muzane. vs U.F.M.
COM. MARANO LAGUNARE
Fiumicello. vs Azzurra Go.
COM. FIUMICELLO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Pro Gorizia.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Triestina Isontino. vs Bisiaca.
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs CHIONS
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. CODROIPO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SANVITESE vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs KRAS REPEN
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs SANVITESE
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs JUVENTINA
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
VIRTUS CORNO vs TAMAI
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs TRICESIMO
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Kras. vs Pol. S.Marco.
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Primorje. vs Muglia.
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
Aris S.Polo. vs Sistiana Sesljan.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
COM. "FOGAR" VIA AZZURRI D’ITALIA STARANZANO
Opicina. vs S. Giovanni.
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
Vesna. vs Domio.
COM. SANTA CROCE TS
Riposa vs Aris S.Polo.
Audax Sanrocc. vs Triestina Isontino.
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Azzurra Go. vs Cjarlins Muzane.
COM. STRACCIS GO
Cronos. vs Fiumicello.
COM. GRADO
Pro Gorizia. vs Bisiaca.
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Atlas Football Ac.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
U.F.M. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs CHIONS
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. CODROIPO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs SANVITESE
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
PRO GORIZIA vs JUVENTINA
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
PRO FAGAGNA vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. FAGAGNA UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs KRAS REPEN
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
Domio. vs Kras.
Com. Mattonaia Domio
Muglia. vs Opicina.
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Primorje. vs Aris S.Polo.
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
S. Giovanni. vs Bisiaca.
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Vesna.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Riposa vs Atlas Football Ac.
Aris S.Polo. vs Audax Sanrocc.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs U.F.M.
COM. SAN CANZIAN
Cjarlins Muzane. vs Cronos.
COM. MARANO LAGUNARE
Fiumicello. vs Sistiana Sesljan.
COM. FIUMICELLO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Azzurra Go.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Triestina Isontino. vs Pro Gorizia.
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
Pol. S.Marco. vs Sistiana Sesljan.
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs TRICESIMO
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs TAMAI
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Kras. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Domio.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Aris S.Polo. vs Pol. S.Marco.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs Muglia.
COM. "FOGAR" VIA AZZURRI D’ITALIA STARANZANO
Opicina. vs Primorje.
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
Vesna. vs S. Giovanni.
COM. SANTA CROCE TS
Riposa vs Fiumicello.
Aris S.Polo. vs Triestina Isontino.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Audax Sanrocc. vs Atlas Football Ac.
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Azzurra Go. vs Bisiaca.
COM. STRACCIS GO
Cronos. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
COM. GRADO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Cjarlins Muzane.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
U.F.M. vs Pro Gorizia.
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. CODROIPO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs CHIONS
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TRICESIMO vs TAMAI
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
Riposa vs Cjarlins Muzane.
Atlas Football Ac. vs Aris S.Polo.
COM. VIA AQUEDOTTO SAGRADO
Bisiaca. vs Cronos.
COM. SAN CANZIAN
Fiumicello. vs Audax Sanrocc.
COM. FIUMICELLO
Pro Gorizia. vs Azzurra Go.
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Sistiana Sesljan.
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
U.F.M. vs Triestina Isontino.
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
CHIONS vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
PRO FAGAGNA vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
TAMAI vs KRAS REPEN
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs SANVITESE
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs JUVENTINA
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs TAMAI
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs TRICESIMO
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs CHIONS
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
Riposa vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.
Aris S.Polo. vs Fiumicello.
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Audax Sanrocc. vs Cjarlins Muzane.
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Azzurra Go. vs U.F.M.
COM. STRACCIS GO
Cronos. vs Pro Gorizia.
COM. GRADO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Bisiaca.
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Triestina Isontino. vs Atlas Football Ac.
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs TRICESIMO
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIONS vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs KRAS REPEN
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs TAMAI
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SPAL CORDOVADO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
KRAS REPEN vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO FAGAGNA vs CHIONS
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
TAMAI vs JUVENTINA
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs SANVITESE
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CHIONS vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs TRICESIMO
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs TAMAI
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs KRAS REPEN
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SPAL CORDOVADO vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs CHIONS
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs SANVITESE
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
KRAS REPEN vs JUVENTINA
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO FAGAGNA vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
TAMAI vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CHIONS vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs TRICESIMO
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs KRAS REPEN
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs SANVITESE
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. FAGAGNA UD
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SPAL CORDOVADO vs TAMAI
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
KRAS REPEN vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO GORIZIA vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SANVITESE vs JUVENTINA
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs CHIONS
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CHIONS vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs TAMAI
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
POL. CODROIPO vs SANVITESE
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs JUVENTINA
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs TRICESIMO
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SPAL CORDOVADO vs KRAS REPEN
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
JUVENTINA vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
SANVITESE vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs CHIONS
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs TRICESIMO
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs JUVENTINA
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs KRAS REPEN
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs TAMAI
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SPAL CORDOVADO vs SANVITESE
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
JUVENTINA vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs CHIONS
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. CODROIPO UD
SANVITESE vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs SANVITESE
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs TRICESIMO
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs TAMAI
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs JUVENTINA
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs KRAS REPEN
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SPAL CORDOVADO vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
ZAULE RABUIESE vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. CODROIPO UD
SANVITESE vs CHIONS
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs TRICESIMO
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs JUVENTINA
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs KRAS REPEN
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs SANVITESE
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
VIRTUS CORNO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs TAMAI
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs CHIONS
COM. CODROIPO UD
SANVITESE vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SPAL CORDOVADO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
TAMAI vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs TAMAI
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
CHIONS vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs JUVENTINA
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs SANVITESE
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
VIRTUS CORNO vs TRICESIMO
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs KRAS REPEN
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. CODROIPO UD
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SPAL CORDOVADO vs CHIONS
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
TAMAI vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs JUVENTINA
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs KRAS REPEN
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
CHIONS vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
PRO CERVIGNANO vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
TAMAI vs TRICESIMO
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
VIRTUS CORNO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs SANVITESE
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANA
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs PRO GORIZIA
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs CHIONS
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs ZAULE RABUIESE
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs TAMAI
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs TRICESIMO
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs SISTIANA SESLJAN
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs VIRTUS CORNO
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SPAL CORDOVADO vs PRO FAGAGNA
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIA
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs SANVITESE
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
CHIONS vs PRO CERVIGNANO
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
PRO FAGAGNA vs SAN LUIGI CALCIO
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs SPAL CORDOVADO
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs FORUM JULII CALCIO
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
TAMAI vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs KRAS REPEN
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs JUVENTINA
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs POL. CODROIPO
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS