Novembre: 2022
V S D L M M G
     
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  

Calendario Under 19 2° fase 21-22

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiLeagueGround
PRO CERVIGNANO vs JUVENTINACoppa Italia di Eccellenza 2022-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO GORIZIA vs SISTIANA SESLJANCoppa Italia di Eccellenza 2022-23
COMUNALE VILLESSE
PRO GORIZIA vs JUVENTINACoppa Italia di Eccellenza 2022-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs PRO CERVIGNANOCoppa Italia di Eccellenza 2022-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs JUVENTINACoppa Italia di Eccellenza 2022-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
PRO CERVIGNANO vs PRO GORIZIACoppa Italia di Eccellenza 2022-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
KRAS REPEN vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO FAGAGNA vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
TAMAI vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CHIONS vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
Ruda
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
PRO GORIZIA vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
TAMAI vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
VIRTUS CORNO vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
KRAS REPEN vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO FAGAGNA vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
TRICESIMO vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
Domio. vs Pol. S.Marco.Under 19 22-23
Com. Mattonaia Domio
Muglia. vs Vesna.Under 19 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Primorje. vs Bisiaca.Under 19 22-23
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
Opicina. vs Aris S.Polo.Under 19 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
S. Giovanni. vs Kras.Under 19 22-23
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 19 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Azzurra Go. vs Triestina Isontino.Under 15 22-23
COM. STRACCIS GO
Cjarlins Muzane. vs Aris S.Polo.Under 15 22-23
COM. MARANO LAGUNARE
Fiumicello. vs Atlas Football Ac.Under 15 22-23
COM. FIUMICELLO
Pro Gorizia. vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 15 22-23
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Audax Sanrocc.Under 15 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
U.F.M. vs Cronos.Under 15 22-23
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
CHIONS vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Riposa vs Bisiaca.Under 15 22-23
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
TAMAI vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
VIRTUS CORNO vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
Kras. vs Muglia.Under 19 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Pol. S.Marco. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 19 22-23
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
Sistiana Sesljan. vs S. Giovanni.Under 19 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Aris S.Polo. vs Domio.Under 19 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs Opicina.Under 19 22-23
COM. "FOGAR" VIA AZZURRI D’ITALIA STARANZANO
Vesna. vs Primorje.Under 19 22-23
COM. SANTA CROCE TS
Aris S.Polo. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 15 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Atlas Football Ac. vs Cjarlins Muzane.Under 15 22-23
COM. VIA AQUEDOTTO SAGRADO
Audax Sanrocc. vs Bisiaca.Under 15 22-23
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Cronos. vs Azzurra Go.Under 15 22-23
COM. GRADO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs U.F.M.Under 15 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Triestina Isontino. vs Fiumicello.Under 15 22-23
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
KRAS REPEN vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO GORIZIA vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SANVITESE vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TRICESIMO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Riposa vs Pro Gorizia.Under 15 22-23
PRO CERVIGNANO vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Primorje. vs Kras.Under 19 22-23
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
POL. CODROIPO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
Aris S.Polo. vs Bisiaca.Under 19 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Opicina. vs Vesna.Under 19 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
PRO FAGAGNA vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
S. Giovanni. vs Pol. S.Marco.Under 19 22-23
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Domio.Under 19 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Azzurra Go. vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 15 22-23
COM. STRACCIS GO
Bisiaca. vs Aris S.Polo.Under 15 22-23
COM. SAN CANZIAN
Cjarlins Muzane. vs Fiumicello.Under 15 22-23
COM. MARANO LAGUNARE
Cronos. vs Triestina Isontino.Under 15 22-23
COM. GRADO
Pro Gorizia. vs Audax Sanrocc.Under 15 22-23
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Atlas Football Ac.Under 15 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
CHIONS vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
SPAL CORDOVADO vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
Riposa vs U.F.M.Under 15 22-23
Muglia. vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 19 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
JUVENTINA vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
SANVITESE vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
Domio. vs S. Giovanni.Under 19 22-23
Com. Mattonaia Domio
Kras. vs Opicina.Under 19 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Pol. S.Marco. vs Muglia.Under 19 22-23
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Primorje.Under 19 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Aris S.Polo.Under 19 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Vesna. vs Bisiaca.Under 19 22-23
COM. SANTA CROCE TS
Aris S.Polo. vs Pro Gorizia.Under 15 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Atlas Football Ac. vs Bisiaca.Under 15 22-23
COM. VIA AQUEDOTTO SAGRADO
Audax Sanrocc. vs U.F.M.Under 15 22-23
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Fiumicello. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 15 22-23
COM. FIUMICELLO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Cronos.Under 15 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Triestina Isontino. vs Cjarlins Muzane.Under 15 22-23
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Riposa vs Azzurra Go.Under 15 22-23
CHIONS vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
POL. CODROIPO vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SPAL CORDOVADO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Muglia. vs Domio.Under 19 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Primorje. vs Pol. S.Marco.Under 19 22-23
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
Aris S.Polo. vs Vesna.Under 19 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs Kras.Under 19 22-23
COM. "FOGAR" VIA AZZURRI D’ITALIA STARANZANO
Opicina. vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 19 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
S. Giovanni. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 19 22-23
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Azzurra Go. vs Audax Sanrocc.Under 15 22-23
COM. STRACCIS GO
Bisiaca. vs Fiumicello.Under 15 22-23
COM. SAN CANZIAN
Pro Gorizia. vs Atlas Football Ac.Under 15 22-23
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Cjarlins Muzane.Under 15 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Triestina Isontino.Under 15 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
U.F.M. vs Aris S.Polo.Under 15 22-23
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
JUVENTINA vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
SANVITESE vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Riposa vs Cronos.Under 15 22-23
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SPAL CORDOVADO vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Domio. vs Primorje.Under 19 22-23
Com. Mattonaia Domio
Kras. vs Vesna.Under 19 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Pol. S.Marco. vs Opicina.Under 19 22-23
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
S. Giovanni. vs Aris S.Polo.Under 19 22-23
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Muglia.Under 19 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Bisiaca.Under 19 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Aris S.Polo. vs Azzurra Go.Under 15 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Atlas Football Ac. vs U.F.M.Under 15 22-23
COM. VIA AQUEDOTTO SAGRADO
Audax Sanrocc. vs Cronos.Under 15 22-23
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Cjarlins Muzane. vs Bisiaca.Under 15 22-23
COM. MARANO LAGUNARE
Fiumicello. vs Pro Gorizia.Under 15 22-23
COM. FIUMICELLO
Triestina Isontino. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 15 22-23
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
Riposa vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 15 22-23
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
SANVITESE vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
KRAS REPEN vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Muglia. vs S. Giovanni.Under 19 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Primorje. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 19 22-23
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
Aris S.Polo. vs Kras.Under 19 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs Pol. S.Marco.Under 19 22-23
COM. "FOGAR" VIA AZZURRI D’ITALIA STARANZANO
Opicina. vs Domio.Under 19 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
Vesna. vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 19 22-23
COM. SANTA CROCE TS
Riposa vs Triestina Isontino.Under 15 22-23
Azzurra Go. vs Atlas Football Ac.Under 15 22-23
COM. STRACCIS GO
Bisiaca. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 15 22-23
COM. SAN CANZIAN
Cronos. vs Aris S.Polo.Under 15 22-23
COM. GRADO
Pro Gorizia. vs Cjarlins Muzane.Under 15 22-23
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Audax Sanrocc.Under 15 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
U.F.M. vs Fiumicello.Under 15 22-23
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SPAL CORDOVADO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
ZAULE RABUIESE vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Domio. vs Bisiaca.Under 19 22-23
Com. Mattonaia Domio
Muglia. vs Aris S.Polo.Under 19 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Pol. S.Marco. vs Vesna.Under 19 22-23
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Kras.Under 19 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
S. Giovanni. vs Primorje.Under 19 22-23
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Opicina.Under 19 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Riposa vs Audax Sanrocc.Under 15 22-23
Aris S.Polo. vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 15 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Atlas Football Ac. vs Cronos.Under 15 22-23
COM. VIA AQUEDOTTO SAGRADO
Cjarlins Muzane. vs U.F.M.Under 15 22-23
COM. MARANO LAGUNARE
Fiumicello. vs Azzurra Go.Under 15 22-23
COM. FIUMICELLO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Pro Gorizia.Under 15 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Triestina Isontino. vs Bisiaca.Under 15 22-23
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SANVITESE vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
VIRTUS CORNO vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Kras. vs Pol. S.Marco.Under 19 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Primorje. vs Muglia.Under 19 22-23
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
Aris S.Polo. vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 19 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 19 22-23
COM. "FOGAR" VIA AZZURRI D’ITALIA STARANZANO
Opicina. vs S. Giovanni.Under 19 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
Vesna. vs Domio.Under 19 22-23
COM. SANTA CROCE TS
Riposa vs Aris S.Polo.Under 15 22-23
Audax Sanrocc. vs Triestina Isontino.Under 15 22-23
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Azzurra Go. vs Cjarlins Muzane.Under 15 22-23
COM. STRACCIS GO
Cronos. vs Fiumicello.Under 15 22-23
COM. GRADO
Pro Gorizia. vs Bisiaca.Under 15 22-23
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Atlas Football Ac.Under 15 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
U.F.M. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 15 22-23
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
PRO GORIZIA vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
PRO FAGAGNA vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
Domio. vs Kras.Under 19 22-23
Com. Mattonaia Domio
Muglia. vs Opicina.Under 19 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Primorje. vs Aris S.Polo.Under 19 22-23
COM. "ROUNA" PROSECCO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
S. Giovanni. vs Bisiaca.Under 19 22-23
COM. VISENTINI VIALE SANZIO TS
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Vesna.Under 19 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Riposa vs Atlas Football Ac.Under 15 22-23
Aris S.Polo. vs Audax Sanrocc.Under 15 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs U.F.M.Under 15 22-23
COM. SAN CANZIAN
Cjarlins Muzane. vs Cronos.Under 15 22-23
COM. MARANO LAGUNARE
Fiumicello. vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 15 22-23
COM. FIUMICELLO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Azzurra Go.Under 15 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
Triestina Isontino. vs Pro Gorizia.Under 15 22-23
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
Pol. S.Marco. vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 19 22-23
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
Kras. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 19 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Domio.Under 19 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Aris S.Polo. vs Pol. S.Marco.Under 19 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Bisiaca. vs Muglia.Under 19 22-23
COM. "FOGAR" VIA AZZURRI D’ITALIA STARANZANO
Opicina. vs Primorje.Under 19 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
Vesna. vs S. Giovanni.Under 19 22-23
COM. SANTA CROCE TS
Riposa vs Fiumicello.Under 15 22-23
Aris S.Polo. vs Triestina Isontino.Under 15 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Audax Sanrocc. vs Atlas Football Ac.Under 15 22-23
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Azzurra Go. vs Bisiaca.Under 15 22-23
COM. STRACCIS GO
Cronos. vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 15 22-23
COM. GRADO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Cjarlins Muzane.Under 15 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
U.F.M. vs Pro Gorizia.Under 15 22-23
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TRICESIMO vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
Riposa vs Cjarlins Muzane.Under 15 22-23
Atlas Football Ac. vs Aris S.Polo.Under 15 22-23
COM. VIA AQUEDOTTO SAGRADO
Bisiaca. vs Cronos.Under 15 22-23
COM. SAN CANZIAN
Fiumicello. vs Audax Sanrocc.Under 15 22-23
COM. FIUMICELLO
Pro Gorizia. vs Azzurra Go.Under 15 22-23
COM. PIEDIMONTE GO
Sant’Andrea S.Vito. vs Sistiana Sesljan.Under 15 22-23
COM. "M. STARC" - VIA LOCCHI 20 TS
U.F.M. vs Triestina Isontino.Under 15 22-23
CON. "BOITO SECONDARIO" MONFALCONE
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
CHIONS vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
PRO FAGAGNA vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
TAMAI vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SPAL CORDOVADO vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
Riposa vs Sant'Andrea S.Vito.Under 15 22-23
Aris S.Polo. vs Fiumicello.Under 15 22-23
COM. "COSULICH" MONFALCONE
Audax Sanrocc. vs Cjarlins Muzane.Under 15 22-23
COM. BAIAMONTI GO
Azzurra Go. vs U.F.M.Under 15 22-23
COM. STRACCIS GO
Cronos. vs Pro Gorizia.Under 15 22-23
COM. GRADO
Sistiana Sesljan. vs Bisiaca.Under 15 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
Triestina Isontino. vs Atlas Football Ac.Under 15 22-23
Com. "Brunner" Vermegliano
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIONS vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SPAL CORDOVADO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
KRAS REPEN vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO FAGAGNA vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
TAMAI vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CHIONS vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SPAL CORDOVADO vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
KRAS REPEN vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO FAGAGNA vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
TAMAI vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CHIONS vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
POL. CODROIPO vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SPAL CORDOVADO vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
KRAS REPEN vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
PRO GORIZIA vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SANVITESE vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CHIONS vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
POL. CODROIPO vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SPAL CORDOVADO vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
JUVENTINA vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
SANVITESE vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SPAL CORDOVADO vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
JUVENTINA vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
SANVITESE vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
SPAL CORDOVADO vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
ZAULE RABUIESE vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
SANVITESE vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
TAMAI vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIONS vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
VIRTUS CORNO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
SANVITESE vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SPAL CORDOVADO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
TAMAI vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
CHIONS vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
VIRTUS CORNO vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
JUVENTINA vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SPAL CORDOVADO vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
TAMAI vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
CHIONS vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
PRO CERVIGNANO vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
PRO FAGAGNA vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
TAMAI vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
VIRTUS CORNO vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS
CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONT vs CHIARBOLA PONZIANAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" VAJONT PN
COM. FIUME V.BANNIA vs PRO GORIZIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. FIUME VENETO A PN
FORUM JULII CALCIO vs CHIONSEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A", GAGLIANO UD
JUVENTINA vs ZAULE RABUIESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. SANT'ANDREA GO
KRAS REPEN vs TAMAIEccellenza 22-23
COM. SKABAR REPEN TS
POL. CODROIPO vs BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CODROIPO UD
PRO CERVIGNANO vs TRICESIMOEccellenza 22-23
COM. CERVIGNANO UD
SAN LUIGI CALCIO vs SISTIANA SESLJANEccellenza 22-23
COM. VIA FELLUGA TS
SANVITESE vs VIRTUS CORNOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" S.VITO AL TAGL.TO PN
SPAL CORDOVADO vs PRO FAGAGNAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" CORDOVADO PN
BRIAN LIGNANO CALCIO vs COM. FIUME V.BANNIAEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TEGHIL LIGNANO UD
CHIARBOLA PONZIANA vs SANVITESEEccellenza 22-23
COM. ROCCO OPICINA TS
CHIONS vs PRO CERVIGNANOEccellenza 22-23
COM. TESOLIN, CHIONS PN
PRO FAGAGNA vs SAN LUIGI CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. FAGAGNA UD
PRO GORIZIA vs SPAL CORDOVADOEccellenza 22-23
COM. "ENZO BEARZOT" GO
SISTIANA SESLJAN vs FORUM JULII CALCIOEccellenza 22-23
COM. VISOGLIANO TS
TAMAI vs CALCIO MANIAGO VAJONTEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TAMAI PN
TRICESIMO vs KRAS REPENEccellenza 22-23
COM. "A" TRICESIMO UD
VIRTUS CORNO vs JUVENTINAEccellenza 22-23
COM. A "CUDIZ" CORNO DI ROSAZZO UD
ZAULE RABUIESE vs POL. CODROIPOEccellenza 22-23
COM. ZACCARIA MUGGIA TS